Results

Home / Results

Results Menu

Round 1

KRAJICEK, Austin
ZHU, Evan

SCHNEIDER, Ronnie
HANK, Tigre

VINSANT, Shane
RAM-HAREL, Or

DISCHINGER, Eduardo
BLANCH, Ullses

EUBANKS, C.
JOHNSON, Trevor Allen

JANGLIN, Oscar
WATTANAKUL, Pol

HILTZIK, Aron
KWIATKOWSKI, Thai-Son

ZHU, Kevin
SODERLUND, Carl

CARUANA, Liam
SHROPSHIRE, Samuel

THOMAS, Danny
GRAY, Alastair

SARAIVA, Bernardo
KOHEN, Alan

KORDA, Sebastian
UCHIDA, Kalachi

NAKAGAWA, Naoki
POPYRIN, Alexei

RODRIGUEZ, Ricardo
RINDERKNECH, Arthur

VACHEROT, Valentin
CHANG, Jonathan

EL MIHDAWY, Adam
MEIDLER, Lucas

Round 2

KRAJICEK, Austin
SCHNEIDER, Ronnie

RAM-HAREL, Or
DISCHINGER, Eduardo

EUBANKS, C.
WATTANAKUL, Pol

KWIATKOWSKI, Thai-Son
SODERLUND, Carl

SHROPSHIRE, Samuel
GRAY, Alastair

KOHEN, Alan
KORDA, Sebastian

POPYRIN, Alexei
RODRIGUEZ, Ricardo

VACHEROT, Valentin
MEIDLER, Lucas

Quarterfinals

KRAJICEK, Austin
RAM-HAREL, Or

EUBANKS, C.
KWIATKOWSKI, Thai-Son

SHROPSHIRE, Samuel
KORDA, Sebastian

POPYRIN, Alexei
MEIDLER, Lucas

Semifinals

KRAJICEK, Austin
KWIATKOWSKI, Thai-Son

KORDA, Sebastian
MEIDLER, Lucas

Final

KWIATKOWSKI, Thai-Son
KORDA, Sebastian

Round 1

KRAJICEK, Austin / KWIATKOWSKI, Thai-Son
MIEDLER, Lucas / RODRIGUEZ, Ricardo

HAWORTH, Christopher G. / WATTANAKUL, Pol
HAGAR, Josh / TRINH, Tam

CENTENARI, Alexander / SCHNEIDER, Ronnie
AYENI, Alafia / MUAMBA, Nicaise

ABDEL-AZIZ, Mohamed / JANGLIN, Oscar
EL MIHDAWY, Adam / RHODEN, Chad

HILTZIK, Aron / NEVOLO, Dennis
MAGINLEY, Jody / ZHU, Evan

BLANCH, Ullises / KORDA, Sebastian
ADAMS, Harrison / VINSANT, Shane

BOGAJO, Fernado / POPYRIN, Alexei
EMHARDT, Charlie / SCHORSCH, Jeffrey

KOHEN, Alan / STRODE, Isaiah
DISCHINGER, Eduardo / SARAIVA, Bernardo

Quarter Finals

KRAJICEK, Austin / KWIATKOWSKI, Thai-Son
HAGAR, Josh / TRINH, Tam

CENTENARI, Alexander / SCHNEIDER, Ronnie
ABDEL-AZIZ, Mohamed / JANGLIN, Oscar

HILTZIK, Aron / NEVOLO, Dennis
ADAMS, Harrison / VINSANT, Shane

BOGAJO, Fernado / POPYRIN, Alexei
DISCHINGER, Eduardo / SARAIVA, Bernardo

Semifinals

KRAJICEK, Austin / KWIATKOWSKI, Thai-Son
CENTENARI, Alexander / SCHNEIDER, Ronnie

HILTZIK, Aron / NEVOLO, Dennis
DISCHINGER, Eduardo / SARAIVA, Bernardo

Finals

KRAJICEK, Austin / KWIATKOWSKI, Thai-Son
HILTZIK, Aron / NEVOLO, Dennis

Round 1

ADAMS, Harrison
BRYDE, Trent

BUTSCH, Justin
MULLOR, Jordi

HEINRICH, Matthew A.
LOVETT, Korey

KUBOTA, Riku
THOMAS, Danny

BOGAJO, Fernando
NESTEROV, Alexy

HADDAD, Victor
BELTRANENA, Diego

ADAMSON, Alec
CARRILLO, Christian

CHILDERS, Julian Allen
RINDERKNECH, Arthur

SCHORSCH, Jeffrey
ABDEL-AZIZ, Mohamed

PIERCE, Aron
BROSKA, Florian

ABBRAT, Austin
OLJACA, Mark

HAGER, Josh
HANK, Tigre

STRODE, Isalah
GALICIA, Alec

CHANG, Jonathan
BEACH, David

DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ, Gustavo
JAYARAM, Varun

MUAMA, Nicaise
CANCEL, Thibauit

GRAY, Alastair
LAM, Kevin

WOOG, Jarryd
RECKOW, Juri

DEMPSTER, Ian
ARRAMBIDE HERRERA, G

LOPEZ TORRES, Omar Felipe
WATTANAKUL, Pol

DISCHINGER, Eduardo
REINKE, Alexander

RICHMOND, John Harrison
MAGINLEY, Jody

CANTU, Jacob
TALAC, Eric

RAJESH, Neel
KOHEN, Alan

NUEZ DELGADO, G
KIGER, Mac

SCHUETZE, Caspar
DECAMPS, Gabriel

SILVA, Charles
BREITBACH, Kai

AVELLA, Sergio
JOHNSON, Trevor Allen

BASS, Finn
PAIGE, Nolan C.

REIDER, Horst
SALEH, Andre

SHROPSHIRE, Samuel
ARANA, Carlos

HAWORTH, Christopher G.
AYENI, Alafia

Round 2

Finals

Qualifiers